세계청년리더총연맹 WFPL

역대 수상자

역대 수상자

(2021) 제3회 대한민국 공헌대상 수상자

3rd KC AWARDS in LEGISLATION

 

 

Nam In-Soon
National Assembly, A Member of the National Assembly

 

입법부문

입법대상

 

남인순

국회의원 

 

3rd KC AWARDS in LEGISLATION

 

 

KIM BYUNG KEE
National Assembly, A Member of the National Assembly

 

입법부문

입법대상

 

김병기

국회의원 

3rd KC AWARDS in LEGISLATION

 

 

Kim, Yeung Shik
National Assembly, A Member of the National Assembly

 

 

입법부문

입법대상

 

김영식

국회의원 

3rd KC AWARDS in SCIENCE

 

Moon Jeon IL

DGIST (Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science and Technology),

Vice President of Research and Development

과학부문

과학공로대상

문전일

대구경북과학기술원 연구부총장

3rd KC AWARDS in EDUCATION

 

 

Ryu Su-Noh

President of korea National Open University

교육부문

교육공로대상

 

류수노

한국방송통신대학교 총장

 

3rd KC AWARDS in ECONOMIC

 

 

Won Ju Jung

Vice Chairman of the JungheungGroup

경제부문

경제공로대상

 

정원주

중흥그룹 부회장

 

3rd KC AWARDS in SOCIAL SERVICE

 

Kim Kwang-Chul

Mayor of Yeon-cheon

봉사부문

봉사대상

 

김광철

연천군수 

3rd KC AWARDS in SOCIAL SERVICE

 

 

An Joo Chan

Vice Chairman of Gumi City Council 

 

봉사부문

봉사대상

 

안주찬

구미시의회 부의장

 

3rd KC AWARDS in SOCIAL SERVICE

 

Hyunwoo Cho

CEO/MD

RSDANA Physical medicine & Rehabilitation clinic

봉사부문

봉사대상

 

조현우

알에스다나재활의학과의원 원장

3rd KC AWARDS in SOCIAL SERVICE

 

DANIEL Oh

CEO of Goldstone C. & Investments, Inc. 

 

봉사부문

봉사대상

 

오금석

Goldstone C. & Investments, Inc. 회장

(2019) 제2회 대한민국 공헌대상 수상자

2nd KC AWARDS in Legislation

LEE JUYOUNG

VICE-CHAIRMAN, A Member of the National Assembly

Rep 16,17,18,19,20(5)

입법부문

입법대상

이주영

국회부의장

16,17,18,19, 20대 국회위원(5)

2nd KC AWARDS in Legislation

 

You Seunghee

A Member of the National Assembly

Rep. 17, 19, 20

입법부문

입법대상

유승희 

국회의원

17, 19, 20대 국회의원

2nd KC AWARDS in Legislation

 

Yoon Jongpil

A Member of the National Assembly

 

Brigadier General, Superintendent of Korea Armed Forces Nursing Academy

입법부문

입법대상

윤종필

국회의원

전 국군간호사관학교 교장

2nd KC AWARDS in Local Government

 

Lee Kang Ho

Mayor of Namdong-gu Office in Incheon Metropolitan City

지방자치부문

지방자치공로대상

이강호

인천 남동구청장

2nd KC AWARDS in Local Government

 

Park Jeong Oh

Standing Representative of Sungnam's Future Policy Forum

지방자치부문

지방자치공로대상

박정오

성남미래정책포럼 상임대표

2nd KC AWARDS in Health Care

Dae-up Kim

President of the Korean Pharmaceutical Association

President of Korea Pharmaceutical Information Center and Vice President of the Korean Pharmaceutical Association

보건부문

의약대상

김대업

대한약사회 회장